Resultados – Domingo 03

Caballos 4 años

1 ExMateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioEXOTIC STAR0ET
1 ExSandoval Mu–oz,CarolinaCASTO0ET
1 ExPlaza Lopez,AlbertoKAMARAS0ET
1 Exçlvarez Amaro,HugoCAPUCHINO DE CASAVIEJA0ET
1 ExBlanco-Traba Centenera,AlvaroNIGHT HALL POMES 20,54%0ET
1 ExValladolid Medina,AlejandroOPTION VALME0ET
1 Exçlvarez Amaro,HugoEA DE CASAVIEJA0ET
8 ExCamiruaga Cuencas,EnriqueSEVERNAYA4ET
8 ExBlanco-Traba Centenera,AlvaroNARON DE LA CRUZ4ET
8 ExRoquet Autonell,ImmaKALUNA DEL MASET4ET
11GutiŽrrez Ortega,MacarenaKALANTAIRE DE GO8ET
12Valladolid Medina,AlejandroORDAHIM VALME10103.71
13Mateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioKASSANDRO12ET
ELIMBidart Alurralde,RosendoPLEASURE FIELD--
FPRotondo Urcola,ClaraMST GUADIX4ET
FPPerez de Nardiz,FelipeQUALITY BOY Z0ET

Caballos 5 años

OrdenJineteCaballoPTPT
1Nogales D’az,Mar’a DoloresLEONORE H037.79044.74
2Camiruaga Cuencas,EnriqueVIENTO DE CAPELLAN040.21046.51
3Camiruaga Cuencas,EnriqueESCA437.36045.22
4Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne,DianaI AM MINKA439.63047.30
5Sandoval Mu–oz,CarolinaCONSTAKKA436.77051.79
6Jurado Narv‡ez,RicardoMADIBA JR042.58454.32
7çlvarez Amaro,HugoNENETTY DE LLAMOSAS660.39042.59
8çlvarez Amaro,HugoINPAR DEL MASET040.81648.53
9Camiruaga Cuencas,EnriqueDONATELLA DU LANDEL439.60449.01
10Bustos çlvarez,Hugo V’ctorNEW JULY C440.80449.82
11Lasaosa Astier,SonsolesAIRBORN440.80451.15
12Roquet Autonell,ImmaININA DEL MASET441.87453.89
13V‡zquez Aymerich,AlfonsoNALON DE SAUCO552.83459.34

1,10 Oficial

OrdenJineteCaballoPT
1 ExMateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioCRI CRI DE CHAMANT0ET
1 ExLópez-Fanjul Tartiere,CarlosMARY WHISKYS0ET
1 ExDubost,AnneJAMES DU PETIT VIVIER0ET
1 ExArnaiz Ateca,ElenaZOCORADO0ET
1 ExAlfaya Prado,TrianaAMSET PALIJA0ET
1 ExPujana Maria-Tome,IgancioSILERA CPK0ET
1 ExTrigo Fernández,VirginiaCANDELA DE MONTEVERDE0ET
1 Excabestany bau,ignacioELVAS TERDOORN Z0ET
1 Exjonqueres d'oriola,alicVIRTUELLE RIVIERA0ET
1 ExGisbert García,LauraQUERIDA OF THE LOWLANDS0ET
1 ExAcevedo Mejia,IsabellaMATILDA II0ET
1 ExROLDAN MENACHO,DAVIDTORONTO SKY0ET
1 ExMateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioCARBELIA0ET
1 ExBonel Ayuso,DiegoUN CRIN BLANC0ET
1 ExMoriel Novoa,María JoséCHIMICA0ET
1 ExFernández Campoamor,CandelaICHARAT VANT WELTHOF0ET
17Isnard Campos,ClaraANDEL BOY DE LIBERSART1104.18
18COLLADO RODRIGO,SERGIOCAMISA FPA1107.93
19 ExArango Lasaosa,AfricaBALLYDARTON CANDY4ET
19 ExBlanco-Traba Centenera,AlvaroGAYTAN DE ABACH4ET
19 Extestor fernandez de cordoba,martaGADINUS4ET
22 ExAlfonso Gómez,AlvaroINKI ES PATRONS8ET
22 ExHullerum,PaulPEACHY DES IBIS8ET
24Alfonso Gómez,AlvaroI LOVE YOU DE DUERO8118.42
25Díaz Ribera,OlgaJE T?AIME D?PIPHINSON9104.75
26 Excerdeiras megias ,jacoboCACAO12ET
26 Exgalan morales ,carlotaREGAL D'OREAL12ET
ELIMAbarca Abarca,AdelaINPAU C--
ELIMMedvene Suárez,EmmaURIOSO DE RAVALINGHIEN--

Caballos 6 años

OrdenJineteCaballoPT
1M‡rquez Galobardes,AlbertoFANTINA DEL CASTA„AR075.95
2Jurado Narv‡ez,RicardoLA RIBERE„A078.10
3Arango Lasaosa,Francisco de As’sARIZONA DAY079.63
4Alfonso G—mez,AlvaroCOURA‚AO DE EMIRALIA079.74
5Jurado Narv‡ez,RicardoFARINELLI081.56
6Jurado Narv‡ez,RicardoFALUA JR084.61
7Roquet Autonell,ImmaEROINA DEL MASET481.13
8Mart’n Diaz,FranciscoHOLISCA DP481.80
9Sanz Urmeneta,AuroraMISTER DIGGER DE SAUCO482.15
10Bayarri Moore,NoeliaMISS BREAKER487.18
11Mateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioCHAMANT DE BIOLLEY488.04
12Roquet Autonell,ImmaISHARA DEL MASET490.05
13Benito Bl‡zquez,AntonioCORAIL DU BRUIN17105.30
14Hidalgo JimŽnez,Adri‡nIAGO19113.30
15Bustos çlvarez,Hugo V’ctorBALUCCETTA DE YETH2086.48
RETNogales D’az,Mar’a DoloresMISTRAL YAR--
FPCabanas Arrate,RosarioCALVARO R6107.9

1,20 Oficial

OrdenJineteCaballoPTPT
1De La Torre De La Lama,MarcoONIX DE VAINS043.56030.01
2Capitan Mari,PatriciaCORNELIA046.58030.03
3Gallardo Peso,JesusARTETA EL RASILLO046.15030.20
4Andrés Usandizaga,TeresaHINGRET044.18030.70
5Garcia Draghi,GinevraDANZAR VAN\'T LANGEHOF047.19031.00
6Febrer Riu,Juan MiguelBALCAREK048.95031.45
7Sánchez Martínez,Francisco JoséONIX DE OLID047.32031.68
8Febrer Riu,Juan MiguelGRANTENDER049.06031.72
9Ridruejo Timbal,IgnacioCARLANDO FOR PRESIDENT055.39031.84
10Márquez García,EduardoELCO048.35035.01
11Bartolomé Redondo,MartaGRANADO DE CALVARI043.98035.41
12herrero pidal,mariaALBENIZ047.56035.78
13Blanco-Traba Centenera,AlvaroCAMPARI S048.97036.74
14Cámara Claver,AlejandraCOLORADO RIVER053.05037.81
15Cardona Torres,GonzaloCADEAU DU NORD051.50039.31
16Cánovas Vilaplana,LauraCLINTOUR DE TORRES050.12040.09
17López-Fanjul Tartiere,CarlosELANO M046.46040.25
18López-Fanjul Tartiere,CarlosVELCOM049.13041.21
19Bet Garavelli,LauraZANDOR047.74041.80
20dominguez piñon,pabloHALIFAX056.37042.57
21dominguez piñon,pabloHEARTBEAT057.04043.88
22Guillén Martel,JoséQUIDITH DE BELHEME049.21433.73
23Blanco-Traba Centenera,AlvaroINDICO C048.71435.18
24Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal,SofíaCAPICUA048.38436.08
25De La Torre De La Lama,MarcoUNE BELLE POMME447.81036.11
26Garcia-Pertusa Bodega,MaríaPALADIN DE OLID046.03436.19
27Ridruejo Mendoza,MaríaVIDA DEL MASSET043.36436.39
28Blanco-Traba Centenera,AlvaroKIRIL DEL TALAVE 12%443.39037.52
29cerdeiras megias ,nataliaHERKUL SL047.98438.89
30Fernández Sanchez,AlejandroDIANVARO BF048.78440.06
31Herruzo Barreiros,CarmenFAISAN050.12440.88
32Aragón Lorenzo,CelineFRANZI 95049.31442.60
33Morillas López Del Hierro,Antonio JoséREGLISSE051.99550.41
34de Diego Sanz,RubénCUMANAA DE MIES045.62652.27
35Acevedo Mejia,IsabellaAFRODITA MI440.79433.18
36Ridruejo Timbal,SusanaCORLEONE454.12439.53
37ROLDAN MENACHO,DAVIDCORSARIO852.42043.19
38Blanco González,José MaríaHIPICAN.COM CERO DU ROZEL056.13847.67
39galan morales ,robertoCARAMEL450.90836.25
40Redondo Barquín,VíctorWANDA843.95439.27
41García De Castro Vidal,AndreaROMEO AS DE PICAS1252.37040.56
42Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja,José MªQUALINE DE LA ROQUE874.74442.62
43Bidart Alurralde,RosendoUBU449.641238.48
44Vázquez Aymerich,AlfonsoCOCKTAIL D\'AUGE855.121365.63
45Lopez Verdejo,IsabelTABAC DES FORETS461.39ELIM-
ELIMHidalgo Jiménez,AdriánKING OF HERRANET--
ELIMMartin Briones,Agueda IsabelFROUFROU DE LA QUAIRELLE--
ELIMde Diego Sanz,RubénLINDA DC--

1,30 Oficial

OrdenJineteCaballoPT
1Ridruejo Mendoza,ManuelaJAG D\'EGLEFIN063.76
2De La Torre De La Lama,MarcoTARA BEAULIEU068.61
3Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne,DianaCOREANA071.27
4Perez Bilbao,DiegoJOULES VD HOOGHOEVE074.73
5Barceló Martínez,PalomaINES075.58
6Riva Gil,LeticiaESPERANZA D\'ESQUELMES085.03
7Llantada Cosse,InésTENTATION DES SABLES469.87
8Mateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioBANDIT SAVOIE470.08
9Sandoval Muñoz,CarolinaAMARILLO470.63
10 ExArango Lasaosa,Francisco de AsísCAMBLIN ARIZONA472.82
10 ExRodríguez Mesonero Romanos,LeticiaCAIRO EQD472.82
12Cardona Torres,GonzaloDUTCH GOLD473.81
13Sanz Urmeneta,AuroraDI SARONNO474.50
14Fernández Sanchez,AlejandroHALINE476.45
15Muñoz de las Casas,RamónCARISMA DE VAL477.78
16Roquet Autonell,ImmaINSILVIO DEL MASET483.76
17Martin-Fabiani González,BorjaLINOX K485.81
18Sandoval Muñoz,CarolinaMY LORDS WAY590.61
19de Diego Sanz,RubénBONZAI WEST692.71
20Mateos Bernaldez,Pedro AntonioURZO D\'ISO865.70
21Klymets,KaterynaVAREN D´ETAIN875.99
22Sánchez Sánchez,JorgeTEMPO DU QUESNAY878.43
23Camiruaga Cuencas,EnriqueCHONICK880.66
24Sánchez Martínez,Francisco JoséGLOW VAN HET ZORGVLIET880.90
25Roquet Autonell,ImmaINOS DEL MASET883.06
26Martin-Fabiani González,BorjaDYSART KANSAS988.50
27dominguez piñon,pabloGOLDEN CASINI991.12
28Cabanas Arrate,RosarioPIBON CC991.68
29Bartolomé Redondo,MartaUKRAINE DE B`NEVILLE1277.15
30Entrecanales Marsans,AlejandroELIOT HOF TER ZIJDYCKE1667.22
31Hidalgo Jiménez,IvanODIN DE VILLAFRANCA1678.81
32Blanco González,José MaríaHIPICAN.COM QUALOUBET DE LAUME25104.39
33Lorenzo Simón,IñakiLARZAGHI2885.61
ELIMManescau Martin,María PilarJABLE DE ALEGRANZA--
ELIMEntrecanales Marsans,AlejandroUGO DU PLESSIS--
ELIMBotín Lehm,AlejandraQUINDIRA Z--

1,40 Oficial

OrdenJineteCaballoPTPT
1Barceló Martínez,PalomaVIVALDI D\'HYRENCOURT068.82032.39
2Roquet Autonell,ImmaILANTA DEL MASET070.41032.62
3Perez Bilbao,DiegoHELIOS072.64435.19
4Klymets,KaterynaCHATHAGO075.731549.02
5Riva Gil,LeticiaQAID LOUVIERE177.63
6Perez Bilbao,DiegoELISA VAN DE HELLE471.93
7Roquet Autonell,ImmaEILAN DEL MASET473.93
8Jurado Narváez,RicardoPICOTAJO JR474.00
9Juárez Blasco,JorgeU-WATCH475.61
10Verdugo Svensson,SofíaBOUCHERON DU BOIS475.97
11Camiruaga Cuencas,EnriqueVINTAGE576.42
12Urrutia Cobaleda,FernandoNENA CC577.42
13ussia de garay,jacoboVICOMTE DE LA COUR682.76
14Sandoval Muñoz,CarolinaQUITANO873.87
15Barceló Martínez,PalomaJEWEL\'S TOUCH977.97
16Martín Diaz,FranciscoGEORGE980.54
17Díaz Bañón,OliviaEL PACIENTE DE SAUCO1269.57
18Márquez Galobardes,AlbertoVOLT DE KERGANE1274.38
19Maldonado Ysasi,JacoboBEAUTE DE BERNI1275.98
20Lorenzo Simón,IñakiINKA VAN HET GOOR1588.17
21Barceló Martínez,PalomaDRAGONBALL15101.10
ELIMBarceló Martínez,PalomaCHARANTA--
ELIMFernández Gil-Fournier,IgnacioFA DE SALINAS--
ELIMLorenzo Simón,IñakiTI\'BEAU DU PROST--
ELIMVázquez Aymerich,AlfonsoVAINILLA SKY--
RETSandoval Muñoz,CarolinaCLIFFHANGER--
RETValladolid Medina,AlejandroLAGUN--
RETPerez de Nardiz,FelipePINOCHIO DESCHARDONS--

1,00 Oficial

OrdenJineteCaballoPT
1 ExRiva Gil,JuanTATI LULU D´AUBIGNY0ET
1 Exmartin mora-rey,sandraCARPANHO0ET
1 ExMERRY DEL VAL,ALFONSOALCO0ET
1 ExAuñon González,MartaPINZON CP 25,24%0ET
1 ExRiva Gil,JuanWINDY\'S PAULA (GLEANN MOR WINDY\'S PAULA)0ET
1 ExQuintana Goldaracena,JimenaUNDIGO DE LA BARRE0ET
7Guerrero Gonzalez,TaniaCANALETO4ET
8Gisbert García,ElenaJOERAK TV8ET
9Vázquez Aymerich,AlfonsoJOKER STAR1093.96
ELIMSuarez Toro,NicolasBAHIA DE ENCINASOLA--